Sports A - Z Betting Odds. Bet On at BoyleSports.com

29th Apr Match  
09:51 4/11 Sergiy Stakhovsky v Jeremy Jahn 2/1 4 >
10:48 21/20 Pere Riba v Daniel Brands 8/11 6 >
10:50 16/5 Tereza Smitkova v Heather Watson 1/5 9 >
11:00 5/6 Cabaj Awad J / Yero... v Anshba A / Kruijer N 5/6 1 >
11:15 8/11 Jorda Sanchis D / P... v Orlov V / Peliwo F EVS 4 >
11:35 16/5 Cannell J / Frawley J v Cuevas M / Varillas... 1/5 4 >
11:50 4/9 Ernesto Escobedo v Nicolas Jarry 13/8 9 >
12:00 4/5 Bukta A / Juhaszova V v Perez Rojas G / Seg... 10/11 4 >
12:22 8/11 Arantxa Rus v Montserrat Gonzalez 21/20 4 >
12:30 13/8 Raquel Atawo/Jelena... v Andrea Hlavackova/S... 4/9 1 >
12:30 5/6 Andy Murray v Dominic Thiem EVS 8 >
12:30 6/5 Dalila Jakupovic/Na... v Nao Hibino/Danka Ko... 8/13 1 >
12:30 8/13 Kenny De Schepper v Tristan Lamasine 6/5 4 >
12:30 10/11 Fetecau I / Slovako... v Bolkvadze M / Bovy M 5/6 1 >
12:32 9/2 Pascal Brunner v Aslan Karatsev 1/8 1 >
12:32 7/4 Viktoria Kuzmova v Mariana Duque Marino 2/5 4 >
12:48 1/2 Arthur De Greef v Yannick Hanfmann 6/4 4 >
12:50 12/5 Isabella Shinikova v Denisa Allertova 2/7 4 >
13:00 3/1 Laslo Djere v Aljaz Bedene 1/4 8 >
13:00 21/10 Pedro Sousa v Marco Cecchinato 1/3 1 >
13:00 6/4 Yannick Maden v Jozef Kovalik 1/2 4 >
13:00 1/2 Gleb Sakharov v Laurent Lokoli 6/4 1 >
13:00 1/6 Javier Marti v Raul Brancaccio 7/2 1 >
13:00 8/11 Daniel Dutra DA Silva v Yibing WU EVS 1 >
13:00 21/10 Bojanovic D / Madar... v Bonzi B / Hoang A 1/3 1 >
13:00 8/15 Bara I M / Mrdeza T v Cakarevic S / Dasca... 13/10 1 >
13:06 1/33 Virginie Razzano v Karolina Berankova 9/1 4 >
13:32 16/5 Evgeny Karlovskiy v Franko Skugor 1/5 1 >
13:48 15/8 Joao Domingues v Ernests Gulbis 2/5 4 >
13:50 15/8 Enrique Lopez-Perez v Bjorn Fratangelo 2/5 4 >
13:52 8/15 Natalia Vikhlyantseva v Kateryna Kozlova 11/8 4 >
14:00 1/3 Petra Martic v Lina Gjorcheska 21/10 1 >
14:30 5/6 Salvatore Caruso v Federico Gaio 10/11 4 >
14:30 4/7 Geoffrey Blancaneaux v Boy Westerhof 5/4 1 >
14:32 8/11 Jasmine Paolini v Veronika Koudelkova EVS 4 >
15:00 13/8 Kristina Mladenovic v Maria Sharapova 1/2 8 >
15:00 3/10 Lucas Pouille v Paolo Lorenzi 12/5 8 >
15:00 1/50 Rafael Nadal v Horacio Zeballos 12/1 8 >
15:00 2/9 Elina Svitolina v Jana Cepelova 16/5 8 >
15:00 4/11 Madison Brengle v Jamie Loeb 2/1 1 >
15:00 6/4 Blumenberg A / Turi... v Cagnina J / Hemery C 1/2 1 >
16:00 1/4 Richel Hogenkamp v Agnes Bukta 11/4 1 >
16:30 8/15 Ajla Tomljanovic v Caroline Dolehide 11/8 1 >
16:32 8/15 Tamara Korpatsch v Ana Bogdan 11/8 4 >
17:00 EVS Irina-Camelia Begu v Elise Mertens 5/6 8 >
17:30 4/11 Simona Halep v Laura Siegemund 21/10 8 >
19:30 4/6 Abigail Spears/Kata... v Anna-Lena Groenefel... 21/20 1 >
29th Apr   Draw    
12:55 10/11 (+10) Western Force 18/1 Lions (-10) 10/11 36 >
15:00 10/11 (-9) Exeter Chiefs 18/1 Northampton Saints (+9) 10/11 45 >
15:00 10/11 (-16) Leicester Tigers 18/1 Sale Sharks (+16) 10/11 34 >
15:00 10/11 (-33) Saracens 18/1 Bristol (+33) 10/11 34 >
15:00 10/11 (-2) Ospreys 18/1 Ulster (+2) 10/11 45 >
16:15 10/11 (+15) Cheetahs 18/1 Crusaders (-15) 10/11 34 >
17:30 10/11 (-7) Bayonne 18/1 Grenoble (+7) 10/11 2 >
17:30 10/11 (-5) Lyon OU 18/1 ASM Clermont Auvergne (+5) 10/11 2 >
17:30 10/11 (-7) Pau 18/1 AC Brive (+7) 10/11 2 >
18:05 10/11 (+15) Benetton Treviso 18/1 Munster (-15) 10/11 38 >
18:30 10/11 (+2) Kings 18/1 Rebels (-2) 10/11 16 >
19:35 10/11 (+4) Connacht 18/1 Scarlets (-4) 10/11 25 >
19:45 10/11 (-2) Bordeaux Begles 18/1 Toulon (+2) 10/11 2 >
20:40 10/11 (-7) Jaguares 18/1 Sharks (+7) 10/11 16 >
30th Apr   Draw    
07:05 10/11 (+4) Brumbies 18/1 Blues (-4) 10/11 16 >
11:30 10/11 (-7) La Rochelle 18/1 Montpellier (+7) 10/11 2 >
15:00 10/11 (-6) Bath 18/1 Gloucester (+6) 10/11 22 >
16:00 10/11 (-4) Stade Francais 18/1 Racing 92 (+4) 10/11 2 >
12th May   Draw    
20:00 10/11 (+3) Gloucester 18/1 Stade Francais (-3) 10/11 3 >
13th May   Draw    
17:00 10/11 (+5) ASM Clermont Auvergne 18/1 Saracens (-5) 10/11 17 >
29th Apr Match
19:00 2/13 Luke Campbell v Darleys Perez 17/4 5 >
20:00 1/40 Scott Quigg v Viorel Simion 19/2 5 >
21:00 1/40 Katie Taylor v Nina Meinke 10/1 5 >
21:00 1/500 Lawrence Okolie v Russ Henshaw 15/1 4 >
21:00 1/500 Josh Kelly v Faheem Khan 16/1 4 >
22:00 SO 2/5 Anthony Joshua v Wladimir Klitschko 21/10 21 >
30th Apr Match
02:00 1/250 Tevin Farmer v Arturo Reyes 14/1 1 >
07th May Match
05:00 1/8 Saul Alvarez v Julio Cesar Chavez Jr 19/4 1 >
13th May Match
22:00 4/11 James Dickens v Thomas Patrick Ward 2/1 1 >
23:00 1/14 Josh Warrington v Kiko Martinez 13/2 1 >
20th May Match
22:00 2/9 Gervonta Davis v Liam Walsh 31/10 1 >
27th May Match
22:00 5/4 Kell Brook v Errol Spence Jr 4/6 1 >
02nd Jul Match
10:00 1/12 Manny Pacquiao v Jeff Horn 6/1 1 >
30th Dec Match
05:00 1/16 Floyd Mayweather Jr v Conor McGregor 13/2 1 >
31st Dec Match
00:00 4/11 David Haye v Bellew, Tony 2/1 1 >
22:00 2/11 Tyron Zeuge v Paul Smith 7/2 1 >
29th Apr Home Draw Away  
16:00 Glanworth v Douglas 1/7 10/1 9/2 1 >
16:30 St Vincents v Bantry Blues 5/1 10/1 1/8 1 >
17:00 Dublin U21 v Galway U21 EVS 15/2 EVS 47 >
17:30 Shelmaliers v Sarsfields 1/3 15/2 11/4 1 >
18:30 Glenbeigh/Glencar v Templenoe 7/4 7/1 8/15 1 >
19:00 Adare v Na Piarsaigh 8/11 13/2 11/8 1 >
19:00 St Kierans v Oola 1/2 7/1 15/8 1 >
19:00 Dromcollogher Broadford v Rathkeale 2/7 8/1 3/1 1 >
19:15 St Mogues fethard v Taghmon Camross 4/9 7/1 21/10 1 >
30th Apr Home Draw Away  
14:00 St Martins v Horeswood 2/9 17/2 15/4 1 >
14:15 Carbery v Ilen Rovers 4/7 15/2 13/8 1 >
14:30 St Marys v Castleisland Desmonds EVS 13/2 EVS 1 >
14:30 Dingle v Killarney Legion 4/7 7/1 13/8 1 >
15:30 Macroom v Naomh Aban 4/9 15/2 2/1 1 >
15:45 Gusserane v St James 1/2 7/1 15/8 1 >
16:00 Carbery Rangers v Clonakilty 1/4 17/2 10/3 1 >
7th May Home Draw Away  
20:00 New York v Sligo 11/2 12/1 1/8 1 >
20th May Home Draw Away  
19:00 Monaghan v Fermanagh 1/5 10/1 9/2 1 >
21st May Home Draw Away  
15:00 Carlow v Wexford 2/1 15/2 1/2 1 >
15:00 Laois v Longford 1/2 15/2 2/1 1 >
15:00 Louth v Wicklow 2/7 8/1 10/3 1 >
27th May Home Draw Away  
19:00 Clare v Limerick 3/10 8/1 16/5 1 >
19:00 Waterford v Cork 10/1 16/1 1/25 1 >
28th May Home Draw Away  
14:00 London v Leitrim 7/4 15/2 4/7 1 >
15:00 Derry v Tyrone 7/2 10/1 1/4 1 >
4th Jun Home Draw Away  
15:00 Down v Armagh 11/10 13/2 EVS 1 >
11th Jun Home Draw Away  
15:00 Offaly v Westmeath 13/8 7/1 4/6 1 >

By continuing to use this site you consent to the use of cookies in accordance to our  Privacy and Cookie Policy